Veranstaltungen


2024

Datum/Zeit Veranstaltung
Freitag, 18. Oktober 2024
17:45 Uhr - 19:15 Uhr
Yoga Xberg
Familienzentrum Mehringdamm 114, Berlin
Freitag, 18. Oktober 2024
19:15 Uhr - 21:00 Uhr
Tischtennis
Familienzentrum Mehringdamm 114, Berlin
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2024
10:30 Uhr - 11:30 Uhr
Gymnastik
Andreas Gymnasium, Berlin
Montag, 21. Oktober 2024
17:00 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr
Wassergymnastik (Textil)
Gustav-Meyer-Schule, Berlin
Montag, 21. Oktober 2024
18:00 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr
Wassergymnastik
Gustav-Meyer-Schule, Berlin
Montag, 21. Oktober 2024
19:30 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr
Volleyball
Albrecht-von-Graefe-Schule, Berlin
Dienstag, 22. Oktober 2024
18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr
Schwimmen
Gustav-Meyer-Schule, Berlin
Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2024
18:45 Uhr - 19:45 Uhr
Workout
Familienzentrum Mehringdamm 114, Berlin
Donnerstag, 24. Oktober 2024
20:00 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr
Yoga Pberg
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2024
17:45 Uhr - 19:15 Uhr
Yoga Xberg
Familienzentrum Mehringdamm 114, Berlin
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2024
19:15 Uhr - 21:00 Uhr
Tischtennis
Familienzentrum Mehringdamm 114, Berlin
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2024
10:30 Uhr - 11:30 Uhr
Gymnastik
Andreas Gymnasium, Berlin
Montag, 28. Oktober 2024
17:00 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr
Wassergymnastik (Textil)
Gustav-Meyer-Schule, Berlin
Montag, 28. Oktober 2024
18:00 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr
Wassergymnastik
Gustav-Meyer-Schule, Berlin
Montag, 28. Oktober 2024
19:30 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr
Volleyball
Albrecht-von-Graefe-Schule, Berlin
Dienstag, 29. Oktober 2024
18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr
Schwimmen
Gustav-Meyer-Schule, Berlin
Mittwoch, 30. Oktober 2024
18:45 Uhr - 19:45 Uhr
Workout
Familienzentrum Mehringdamm 114, Berlin
Donnerstag, 31. Oktober 2024
20:00 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr
Yoga Pberg
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
Freitag, 1. November 2024
17:45 Uhr - 19:15 Uhr
Yoga Xberg
Familienzentrum Mehringdamm 114, Berlin
Freitag, 1. November 2024
19:15 Uhr - 21:00 Uhr
Tischtennis
Familienzentrum Mehringdamm 114, Berlin
Samstag, 2. November 2024
10:30 Uhr - 11:30 Uhr
Gymnastik
Andreas Gymnasium, Berlin
Montag, 4. November 2024
17:00 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr
Wassergymnastik (Textil)
Gustav-Meyer-Schule, Berlin
Montag, 4. November 2024
18:00 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr
Wassergymnastik
Gustav-Meyer-Schule, Berlin
Montag, 4. November 2024
19:30 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr
Volleyball
Albrecht-von-Graefe-Schule, Berlin
Dienstag, 5. November 2024
18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr
Schwimmen
Gustav-Meyer-Schule, Berlin
Mittwoch, 6. November 2024
18:45 Uhr - 19:45 Uhr
Workout
Familienzentrum Mehringdamm 114, Berlin
Donnerstag, 7. November 2024
20:00 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr
Yoga Pberg
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
Freitag, 8. November 2024
17:45 Uhr - 19:15 Uhr
Yoga Xberg
Familienzentrum Mehringdamm 114, Berlin
Freitag, 8. November 2024
19:15 Uhr - 21:00 Uhr
Tischtennis
Familienzentrum Mehringdamm 114, Berlin
Samstag, 9. November 2024
10:30 Uhr - 11:30 Uhr
Gymnastik
Andreas Gymnasium, Berlin
1 2 3 4 5 6 7